PARTICIPANTS

updated: 30/6

Participant Organisation
1 Adrianne Jonquiere-Breure Stichting Circulaire Economie
2 Ahmed Assad TUDelft
3 Ailie Conor Delta
4 Aldi van Lierop Aldischrijft.nl
5 Alexandra den Heijer TU Delft – RE&H
6 Andy van den Dobbelsteen TU Delft, Architectural Engineering + Technology
7 Angela Greco n/a
8 Anne Leeuw n/a
9 Anne Struiksma TU Delft
10 Arjan van Timmeren TU Delft, Environmental Technology & Design
11 Ashima Sukhdev Ellen MacArthur Foundation
12 Babak Raji TU Delft
13 Bert van Dorp Witteveen+Bos
14 Bob Geldermans TU Delft, Architectural Engineering + Technology
15 Bram van Hemmen Tu delft student
16 Carolin Bellstedt AMS, TU Delft, Leiden University
17 Charlotte Ros TU Delft Bouwkunde
18 Christian Haket Van Dorp
19 Coen Teeuw WUR
20 Coert Zachariasse Delta Development
21 Daniel Radai Pret-a-Loger, ISOCARP
22 Daniela Perrotti Wageningen University – Landscape Architecture Group
23 David Cheshire AECOM, London
24 David de Grauw Building the Circular Economy & TU Delft
25 David Peck EMF/TUD Pioneer Universities
26 Debbie Lee n/a
27 Demelza van der Laan Student TU Delft
28 Dennis Bol De Meeuw Bouwsystemen
29 Dennis Bol + 1 De Meeuw
30 Dieu Linh Hoang TU Delft (Master program in Industrial Ecology)
31 Eline Leising KPMG
32 Enrico Anello Phd secondement researcher- theory section
33 Eric Logtens ECOR
34 Erica Bazzini Rockwool International A/S
35 Erick Wuestman Stichting Circulaire Economie
36 Erik Duijn TU Delft architecture student
37 Ernst Jan Mul EPEA
38 Filip Willocx BioOrg
39 Flore Raimbault Office for Urban Renovation
40 Fonz Dekkers Evolv
41 Friso Lippmann TU Delft Valorisation Centre
42 Fu Junyan n/a
43 Gabriela Telleria Dalhoeven Vitaal Architectuur
44 GJ van den Berg TU Delft Valorisation Centre
45 Guido Rockx Armstrong
46 Hans Goverde Kraaijvanger Architects
47 Hans Stofberg HS
48 Hein van Tuijl EPEA
49 Ifigeneia Papathanasiou TU Delft
50 Ilja Neervens SRE
51 Irina Martjanova Delft Technical University
52 Iris Kramer TU Delft / Cepezedprojects
53 Islam Abou-Eldardaa MSA University
54 Jan Bourgonje Radboud Universiteit
55 Jan van Asten Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
56 Jan Westra Priva
57 Jan-Maarten Elias Unica
58 Javad Student
59 Jelena Noya TransIP
60 Jeroen Hüpscher TransIP
61 Jeroen van der Kuur Amsterdam University of Applied Sciences
62 Jeroen van Veen TU Delft
63 Jeroen Van Winden TU Delft
64 Jeroen Verberne University of Technology Eindhoven
65 Jessie van Hattum n/a
66 Joan Prummel Ministry of Economic Affairs
67 Jonathan Verdonck Universiteit Antwerpen
68 Joris Stok Gemeente Rotterdam
69 Jos Wassink Delta
70 Jose Carbonel ETSAB-UPC
71 Juan F Azcarate TU Delft
72 Ke Zhang n/a
73 Kees Faes Search BV
74 Kees Verweel C2C Bouwgroep
75 Kirolos Abdalla TU Delft
76 Koen De Koster BioOrg Int., Self Cleaning Ecosystems in Buildings
77 Lars Luscuere EPEA
78 Laura Rosen Jacobson Buurman
79 Libera Amenta TU Delft, Environmental Technology & Design
80 Lieke van der Meer Universiteit Utrecht
81 Lieuwe Brouwer Metabolic/WUR
82 Linda Hildebrand Aachen University
83 Louk Teunissen Ministry of Economic Affairs
84 Lucia Zwart WUR
85 Marije Schilder TU Delft
86 Marleen Lodder Erasmus University Rotterdam
87 Martijn Horsman Schiphol Real Estate
88 Martin van Splunter TU Delft
89 Matthijs Prins TU Delft, real Estate & Housing
90 Max Verhoeven Bambu Social & Natuurlijk bouwen kun jij ook.
91 Michel Weijers C2C Expolab Venlo
92 Michiel Fremouw TU Delft
93 Michiel Kulik TU Munchen
94 Mohammad Taleghani TU Delft
95 MW van Veen Inspired Ambitions
96 Naif Alghamdi TU Delft
97 Natalia Uribe Calvo TUDelft and Leiden University
98 Nick van der Knaap TU Delft
99 Nicolas van Drunen TU Delft
100 Oscar Castellanos Student Wageningen University
101 Pablo van der Lugt Moso International BV
102 paolo n/a
103 Patrick de Laat TU/e
104 Patty van Broekhoven DEVENTER Profielen
105 Peter Luscuere TU Delft, Architectural Engineering + Technology
106 Peter Teeuw TU Delft
107 Pieter Beurskens TU Eindhoven
108 pinal desai student tudelft
109 Quinton Jie n/a
110 Rachel Damwijk Delft University of Technology
111 Reinier Schoof TransIP
112 Remko Zuidema BRIQS Foundation
113 Rene Bakx TU Eindhoven
114 Rene de Klerk Rendemint Circular Procurement & Transitions
115 Robert van den Brink Delft University of Technology
116 Robert-Jan Vos TU Delft
117 Roos Servaes OVAM
118 Roshan Rampersad TU Delft
119 Ruud Stigter TU Delft
120 Sabine Jansen TU Delft
121 samira errami Economisch Instituut voor de Bouw
122 Saskia Steur blogmeester.nl
123 Shady Attia Universite de Liege
124 Shiva Autar TUDelft Alumni
125 Sita van der Meulen De Haagse Hogeschool
126 Stanley Kurvers TU Delft
127 Stefan Hoekstra TU Delft, Architectural Engineering + Technology
128 Stephen Ajadi Cranfield Univeristy
129 Steven Beckers Lateral Thinking Factory
130 Stingo Huurderman Heijmans
131 Suzanne Groenewold GS Architects
132 Teun van Schijndel Royal HaskoningDHV
133 Thaleia Konstantinou TU Delft
134 Thalia Kakolyri TU Delft
135 Thijs Flore n/a
136 Thijs Huijsmans Royal Haskoning DHV
137 Thomas Auer + studenten TU Munchen
138 Thomas Steigenga TU Delft, Architectural Engineering + Technology
139 Tillmann Klein TU Delft
140 Tim Jonathan TU Delft
141 Tim Zijderveld Joulz
142 Tom Bosschaert Except Integrated Sustainability
143 Ton Verheijen Tekst & Verhaal
144 Vandenberg SECO
145 Vicky Metzen TU Delft
146 Vigil Yu TU Delft
147 Wanyun Huang n/a
148 Werner Loppies TU Delft Alumni
149 Wieke Galama SRE
150 Wilson Wong Kennis Gebiedsontwikkeling.nu
151 WM Luscuere Inspired Ambitions
152 Zahar Koretsky n/a

TU Delft